Back Feedback
Refresh
57124 SINGARENI
19:48, 30 May 15
Left JAMIKUNTA at 19:40
Train delayed by 5 hours
Last Updated at 19:41 30 May
12 KM to reach UPPAL


STATIONS ETA
UPPAL 19:49
HASANPARTI ROAD 19:49
KAZIPET F CABIN 20:25
WARANGAL 20:48
CHINTALPALLI 21:03
YELGUR 21:11
NEKONDA 21:23
INTAKANNE 21:34
KESAMUDRAM 21:44
TADLA PUSAPALLI 21:55
MAHBUBABAD 22:07
GUNDRATIMADUGU 22:23
GARLA 22:34
DORNAKAL JN 22:55
POCHARAM 23:15
KAREPALLI 23:28
GANDHIPURAM HALT 23:36
CHIMA PAHAD 23:45
TADAKALPUDI 23:58
BETHAMPURDI 00:10
BHADRACHALAM RD 01:00