Back Feedback
Refresh
57124 SINGARENI
18:02, 31 Mar 15
Left POTKAPALLI at 17:58
Train delayed by 3 hours and 40 minutes
Last Updated at 17:57 31-Mar
10 KM more to reach BISUGIRSHARIF


STATIONS ETA
BISUGIRSHARIF 18:05
JAMIKUNTA 18:19
UPPAL 18:29
HASANPARTI ROAD 18:29
KAZIPET F CABIN 19:05
WARANGAL 19:28
CHINTALPALLI 19:43
YELGUR 19:51
NEKONDA 20:03
INTAKANNE 20:14
KESAMUDRAM 20:24
TADLA PUSAPALLI 20:35
MAHBUBABAD 20:47
GUNDRATIMADUGU 21:03
GARLA 21:14
DORNAKAL JN 21:35
POCHARAM 21:55
KAREPALLI 22:08
GANDHIPURAM HALT 22:16
CHIMA PAHAD 22:25
TADAKALPUDI 22:38
BETHAMPURDI 22:50
BHADRACHALAM RD 23:40