Back Feedback
Refresh
57124 SINGARENI
18:39, 26 Jul 14
Left UPPAL at 18:39
Train delayed by 3 hours and 36 minutes
12 KM more to reach HASANPARTI ROAD
Last Updated at 26 Jul 2014 18:31


STATIONS ETA
HASANPARTI ROAD 18:25
19:01
WARANGAL 19:24
CHINTALPALLI 19:39
YELGUR 19:47
NEKONDA 19:59
INTAKANNE 20:10
KESAMUDRAM 20:20
TADLA PUSAPALLI 20:31
MAHBUBABAD 20:43
GUNDRATIMADUGU 20:59
GARLA 21:10
DORNAKAL JN 21:31
POCHARAM 21:51
KAREPALLI 22:04
GANDHIPURAM HALT 22:12
CHIMA PAHAD 22:21
TADAKALPUDI 22:34
BETHAMPURDI 22:46
BHADRACHALAM RD 23:06