Home Feedback
Refresh
57124 SINGARENI
16:12, 19 Jan 17
Left Kolnur at 16:03
Train delayed by 1 hours and 58 minutes
Last Updated at 16:05 19 Jan
5 KM to reach ODELA




STATIONS ETA
ODELA 16:07
POTKAPALLI 16:10
BISUGIRSHARIF 16:18
JAMIKUNTA 16:32
UPPAL 16:32
HASANPARTI ROAD 16:37
KAZIPET F CABIN 17:13
WARANGAL 17:24
CHINTALPALLI 17:39
YELGUR
Platform 2
17:47
NEKONDA 17:54
INTAKANNE 18:05
KESAMUDRAM 18:10
TADLA PUSAPALLI 18:21
MAHBUBABAD 18:26
GUNDRATIMADUGU 18:37
GARLA 18:48
DORNAKAL JN 19:01
POCHARAM 19:21
KAREPALLI 19:34
GANDHIPURAM HALT 19:42
CHIMA PAHAD 19:51
TADAKALPUDI 20:04
BETHAMPURDI 20:15
BHADRACHALAM RD 21:15