Back Feedback
Refresh
57124 SINGARENI
17:28, 01 Jul 15
Left PEDDAPALLI at 17:00
Train delayed by 3 hours and 5 minutes
Last Updated at 17:15 01 Jul
8 KM to reach KOTTAPALLI




STATIONS ETA
KOTTAPALLI 17:04
KOLNUR 17:09
ODELA 17:14
POTKAPALLI 17:22
BISUGIRSHARIF 17:30
JAMIKUNTA 17:44
UPPAL 17:54
HASANPARTI ROAD 17:54
KAZIPET F CABIN 18:30
WARANGAL 18:53
CHINTALPALLI 19:08
YELGUR 19:16
NEKONDA 19:28
INTAKANNE 19:39
KESAMUDRAM 19:49
TADLA PUSAPALLI 20:00
MAHBUBABAD 20:12
GUNDRATIMADUGU 20:28
GARLA 20:39
DORNAKAL JN 21:00
POCHARAM 21:20
KAREPALLI 21:33
GANDHIPURAM HALT 21:41
CHIMA PAHAD 21:50
TADAKALPUDI 22:03
BETHAMPURDI 22:15
BHADRACHALAM RD 23:05