Home Feedback
Refresh
56501 BZA-UBL PASS
09:52, 11 Feb 16
Left NAMBURU at 09:28
Train delayed by 1 hours and 40 minutes
Last Updated at 09:31 11 Feb
2 KM to reach PEDAKAKANI HALT




View Coach Position

STATIONS ETA
PEDAKAKANI HALT 09:33
GUNTUR JN
Platform 4
09:43
NALLAPADU 10:09
PERECHERLA 10:21
PHIRANGIPURAM 10:32
NUDURUPADU 10:41
SATULUR 10:51
NARASARAOPET 11:03
MUNUMAKA 11:13
SANTAMAGULUR 11:23
VELLALCHERUVU HALT 11:24
SAVALYAPURAM 11:34
VINUKONDA 11:45
CHEEKATEEGALPLM 11:52
GUNDALUKAMMA 11:51
KURICHEDU 12:02
POTLAPADU 12:10
DONAKONDA 12:20
GAJJELAKONDA 12:35
MARKAPUR ROAD 12:51
TARLUPADU 12:49
CUMBUM 13:11
JGMBLA KSHNPRM 13:25
SOMIDEVIPALLE 13:39
GUDIMETTA 13:47
GIDDALUR 13:48
KISTAMSETTIPALI 13:56
DIGUVAMETTA 14:27
CHALAMA 14:55
GAZULAPALLI 14:38
NANDYAL 16:15
PANYAM 16:32
KRISHNAMA KONA 16:46
B CEMENT NAGAR 16:58
BETAMCHERLA 17:07
RANGAPURAM 17:19
MALKAPURAM 17:30
DHONE 18:00
MALLIYALA 18:20
LINGANENIDODDI 18:35
PENDEKALLU 18:42
EDDULADODDI 18:55
TUGGALI 19:06
MADDIKERA 19:48
MALLAPPA GATE 20:01
GUNTAKAL JN 20:40
BANTANAHAL 21:43
BEVINAHALU 21:53
VIRAPUR 22:02
HAGARI 22:11
HADDINAGUNDU 22:21
BELLARY JN
Platform 2
23:10
KUDATINI
Platform 1
23:39
DUROJI
Platform 2
23:51
TORANAGALLU
Platform 3
00:03
HOSPET JN
Platform 1
01:13
MUNIRABAD
Platform 1
01:24
GINIGERA
Platform 1
01:34
KOPPAL
Platform 1
02:08
BHANAPUR
Platform 1
02:20
GADAG JN
Platform 1
04:15
ANNIGERI
Platform 1
04:34
SISVINHALLI
Platform 1
04:49
HUBLI JN
Platform 2
05:45