Back Feedback
Refresh
56501 BZA-UBL PASS
09:07, 25 Jul 14
Left GUNTUR JN at 09:07
Train delayed by 30 minutes
5 KM more to reach NALLAPADU
Last Updated at 25 Jul 2014 8:51


STATIONS ETA
NALLAPADU 09:01
PERECHERLA 09:12
PHIRANGIPURAM 09:25
NUDURUPADU 09:34
SATULUR 09:43
NARASARAOPET 09:58
MUNUMAKA 10:07
SANTAMAGULUR 10:16
VELLALCHERUVU HALT 10:16
SAVALYAPURAM 10:25
VINUKONDA 10:35
CHEEKATEEGALPLM 10:38
GUNDALUKAMMA 10:36
KURICHEDU 10:48
POTLAPADU 10:55
DONAKONDA 11:20
GAJJELAKONDA 11:35
MARKAPUR ROAD 11:50
TARLUPADU 12:04
CUMBUM 12:25
JGMBLA KSHNPRM 12:35
SOMIDEVIPALLE 12:45
GUDIMETTA 12:51
GIDDALUR 13:20
KISTAMSETTIPALI 13:28
DIGUVAMETTA 13:42
CHALAMA 14:06
GAZULAPALLI 14:19
NANDYAL 16:15
PANYAM 16:32
KRISHNAMA KONA 16:46
B CEMENT NAGAR 16:58
BETAMCHERLA 17:07
RANGAPURAM 17:19
MALKAPURAM 17:30
DHONE 18:00
MALLIYALA 18:20
LINGANENIDODDI 18:35
PENDEKALLU 18:42
EDDULADODDI 18:55
TUGGALI 19:06
MADDIKERA 19:48
MALLAPPA GATE 20:01
GUNTAKAL JN 20:40
BANTANAHAL 21:43
BEVINAHALU 21:53
VIRAPUR 22:02
HAGARI 22:11
HADDINAGUNDU 22:21
BELLARY JN 23:10
KUDATINI 23:38
DUROJI 23:51
TORANAGALLU 00:03
PAPINAYAKNAHALI 00:34
KARIGANURU 00:44
HOSPET JN 01:13
MUNIRABAD 01:24
GINIGERA 01:34
KOPPAL 02:08
BHANAPUR 02:20
GADAG JN 04:30
ANNIGERI 05:05
SISVINHALLI 05:18
HUBLI JN 06:10